html>                       so dreamy. <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d19099822\x26blogName\x3dThe+ding+and+dang+of+my+doink+life\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://hurhurhurwhatsofunny.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://hurhurhurwhatsofunny.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-5544566283988170560', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
details
Aail
M&M :)
100906 :D
23/07/1990

exits
Iqa :)
Aaron Tan
Abg Zul
Aderyl
Allison
Amanda
Amelia
Choon Kim
Cuifang
Darren Mok
D Gurls
Eden
Edwin
Eefah
Effa
Elijah
Fidah
Fitree
Garene
Haikal
Herwan
Idah
Intan
Isyah
Jannah(Blogspot)
Jannah(Multiply)
Jiahong
Jill
Julaina
Khairul
Lining
Maria Asoneh
May
Melloo
Mrtvo
Nadiah
Nanaa
Nana
Nurul Em
Nurulhuda
Patricia
Rizuwan
Sakinah
Sarah
Seha
Shamira
Sherwin
Shuai Xun
Sophie
Suhailah
Syafiqah
Syafiqin
Syairah
The Triple Cunts
Tinghao
Veronica
Wendeline
Xinni
Yan
Yan Jun
Yihua
Yong Wen
Yuan Han
Zheng Hui
Zhi Ming
Zylla


tag

creds
designer, liketragic!
bases, shotgun

addicts

lalalala
Thursday, March 23, 2006

HOLLABACK!!

haha..guess whose back!!
back to spin some shit here nigga!!!

er..kk lame = =""

Hi to you guys out there..all those devoted readers of my blog (bluek!!!)..haha..im here back once again to blog crap once more..after a week's break..sorryla..tired sia nowadays..the workload from school is seriously increasing as each day passes and fam tong siang my maths teacher is making sure that i suffer in every of his lessons..= =""

i think i will die someday..school is like one hell of a place to be..where kids run around during each breaks and the sound of the oh-im-so-getting-sick-of national anthem and the ruddy school song..im still so against the idea that we have to sing both the sch song and national anthem on a regular basis..because although they do explain the fact on being 'loyal citizens'...forcing us singing the anthem aint gonna make us love singapore more..in fact im getting sick of it..POLY!! POLY!! WHERE THE F*** ARE YOU!!..that is the problem of having many frens that are older than you..you tend to be pressured by their very existense in those post secondary institutes and how you wish you were in the same shoes as them..maybe i just have to swallow the fact that im a kid born in 1990...sheesh~


but whatever it is..they ARE older..but this particular video below doesnt show that they are..





yupp..catching er...well you noe what..lol


more of my wacko frens coming rite up...just watch this space =))



anyway..life practically sux..

school has deprived me of being a social animal..

and ya..I MISS MY MISS CALLER!!...omg..i miss her so much laaa..

if you happen to be reading this dear...i think you shud noe what to do..lol..




anyway once again..tmr is soccer..and we are gonna celebrate ah john birthday..if you guys wanna noe a lil bout him..he is my mate from soccer who seems to be irritated with the fact of a fastfood restaurant that is named similar like his..that is Long John..we,the sick peeps,enjoys eating at long john for some particular reason and each time we mention that in front of john..he wud go on telling us to watch him as he stand still..waiting for his pecker to get stiff...wondering why??well you figure out yourself..LONG John anyone?? = =""


alrite i will end it here..im so missing field soccer..missing those crazy times i had with my already graduated frens last year..missing my sis very much..missing the freedom to go out nearly every single day..and lastly and CERTAINLY NOT THE LEAST...i miss her much..

ok..this is really getting cheesy..hahaz..

i shall end it here then..

and dont even think i will be gone once again..

watch this space..


p.s..a joke from hafiz..why does the teacher need a eye-checkup??













because she culdnt control her pupils = ="






" ..it's all about you now.. "