html>                       so dreamy. <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d19099822\x26blogName\x3dThe+ding+and+dang+of+my+doink+life\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://hurhurhurwhatsofunny.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://hurhurhurwhatsofunny.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-5544566283988170560', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
details
Aail
M&M :)
100906 :D
23/07/1990

exits
Iqa :)
Aaron Tan
Abg Zul
Aderyl
Allison
Amanda
Amelia
Choon Kim
Cuifang
Darren Mok
D Gurls
Eden
Edwin
Eefah
Effa
Elijah
Fidah
Fitree
Garene
Haikal
Herwan
Idah
Intan
Isyah
Jannah(Blogspot)
Jannah(Multiply)
Jiahong
Jill
Julaina
Khairul
Lining
Maria Asoneh
May
Melloo
Mrtvo
Nadiah
Nanaa
Nana
Nurul Em
Nurulhuda
Patricia
Rizuwan
Sakinah
Sarah
Seha
Shamira
Sherwin
Shuai Xun
Sophie
Suhailah
Syafiqah
Syafiqin
Syairah
The Triple Cunts
Tinghao
Veronica
Wendeline
Xinni
Yan
Yan Jun
Yihua
Yong Wen
Yuan Han
Zheng Hui
Zhi Ming
Zylla


tag

creds
designer, liketragic!
bases, shotgun

addicts

new year
Friday, December 30, 2005

oooh new year coming eh??yupp yupp..

its the startng of another damned school term..man how i miss school...NOT..


damn..why cant i graduate this year.....*wonders

anyway..

2005 is my best year yet...met a lot of peeps this year whom a few had bcom my best homies...also met that special someone *winkswinks...haha..shh!!..im sworn to secrecy..haha..


ok i shall digress...


im still in my homophobic campaign...im against acts of gayism in any form..be it holding hands or heavy petting..gawd knows what else...it shuld be banned...its morally not rite...there is plenty of girls out there...why be a gay??

sheesh...

reasons to be gay:

1.You are attracted physically to some individual of the same sex due to their good looks or well-developed bodies(ask herwan if you need assistance...www.dontdoablogspot.com)

2.You are mentally ill...meaning that you can't resolve the differences between a man and a woman making you prone to indulge yourself to acts of gayism..

3.You had a bad childhood...your parents prevented much exposure to the opposite sex..restricting u to single-sex school upon where you developed the idea that there is only one sex in the world..

4.You watch too much spongebob..AHA!!...this is a common excuse for gays to give upon questioning..they had been making spongebob and his sickly sidekick as their idols therefore adapting to a new kind of social trend...that is..gayism..

5.Your father was gay....of all the excuses mentioned..this is..to me..is the most valid...becoz fathers have loads of influences on a child..





these abovementioned excuses given by gays when questioned of their acts are very much true as this is based on a true story(for additional guidance..ask herwan)..though i might be hated bcoz im homophobic..i still cant resist the temptation to discuss about this taboo topic..



my conclusion is that dont be a gay unless you're a fag...ok that doesnt make sense = ="


but i do have frens that are gays...







ok i shall end here...






(to my homie herwan..do forgive me for those scathing attacks on you..)..lol


" ..it's all about you now.. "